YOGESH

What are the courses available in Professional Group of Institutions, Coimbatore

Hi, I want to take admission in Professional Group of Institutions, Coimbatore, Can you please provide me complete details on what all are the course available in Professional Group of Institutions, Coimbatore. Please also let me know complete details about their eligibility criteria, duration of the courses, what will be the mode of course? - Is it full time or part time or regular course?, what is the fees?, how many numbers of seats available? Etc.


by YOGESH
2 answers
| Share :

2 answers

RE: What are the courses available in Professional Group of Institutions, Coimbatore

Dr. Shweta Sharma
Dr. Shweta Sharma
Verified Career Expert
Career Counselor
  • Kolkata

Dear YOGESH,

Let me share all the law courses offered by Professional Group of Institutions, Coimbatore and its details, please find the information of the same mentioned below:

1. Professional Group of Institutions, Coimbatore offers a Full time UG Level B. Tech Civil Engineering ll Shift course

This is a UG level B.E /Btech programme. This B. Tech Civil Engineering ll Shift programme is of 4 years duration. This is a Full time programme.

2. Professional Group of Institutions, Coimbatore offers a Full time UG Level B. Tech Computer Science & Engineering course

This is a UG level B.E /Btech programme. This B. Tech Computer Science & Engineering programme is of 4 years duration. This is a Full time programme.

3. Professional Group of Institutions, Coimbatore offers a Full time UG Level B. Tech Electrical & Electronics Engineering course

This is a UG level B.E /Btech programme. This B. Tech Electrical & Electronics Engineering programme is of 4 years duration. This is a Full time programme.

4. Professional Group of Institutions, Coimbatore offers a Full time UG Level B. Tech Electronics & Communication Engineering course

This is a UG level B.E /Btech programme. This B. Tech Electronics & Communication Engineering programme is of 4 years duration. This is a Full time programme.

5. Professional Group of Institutions, Coimbatore offers a Full time UG Level B. Tech Mechanical Engineering course

This is a UG level B.E /Btech programme. This B. Tech Mechanical Engineering programme is of 4 years duration. This is a Full time programme.

6. Professional Group of Institutions, Coimbatore offers a Full time PG Level M. Tech Computer Science & Engineering course

This is a PG level M.E /Mtech. programme. This M. Tech Computer Science & Engineering programme is of 2 years duration. This is a Full time programme.

7. Professional Group of Institutions, Coimbatore offers a Full time PG Level M. Tech Construction Engineering & Management course

This is a PG level M.E /Mtech. programme. This M. Tech Construction Engineering & Management programme is of 2 years duration. This is a Full time programme.

8. Professional Group of Institutions, Coimbatore offers a Full time PG Level M. Tech Engineering Design course

This is a PG level M.E /Mtech. programme. This M. Tech Engineering Design programme is of 2 years duration. This is a Full time programme.

9. Professional Group of Institutions, Coimbatore offers a Full time PG Level M. Tech VLSI Design course

This is a PG level M.E /Mtech. programme. This M. Tech VLSI Design programme is of 2 years duration. This is a Full time programme.


You can find more information like institute details, course information, location maps, interviews, admission processes, college’s video, news etc. by visiting Amity University, Lucknow Institute details page here:

https://www.careerguide.com/institutes/professional-group-of-institutions-coimbatore


Yours truly,

Shweta Sharma

RE: What are the courses available in Professional Group of Institutions, Coimbatore

Vijay Pentareddy
Vijay Pentareddy
Verified Career Expert
Founder & CEO, Lastmile Finishing School
  • Hyderabad

Dear Nitin,

Let me share all the courses offered by Professional Group of Institutions, Coimbatore and its details, please find the information of the same mentioned below:

1. Professional Group of Institutions, Coimbatore offers a Full time PG Level MBA course

This is a PG level MBA programme. This MBA programme is of 2 years duration. This is a Full time programme.


You can find more information like institute details, course information, location maps, interviews, admission processes, college’s video, news etc. by visiting Amity University, Lucknow Institute details page here:

https://www.careerguide.com/institutes/professional-group-of-institutions-coimbatore


Yours truly,

Vijay Pentareddy

RE: What are the courses available in Professional Group of Institutions, Coimbatore

This topic is now closed. New replies are no longer allowed.
Latest Answers

Is there any scope of web designing?

Good point. You need to study hard to get a good job offer. Learn web design on the platforms like codeacademy.com, Coursera, webflow etc. .. READ MORE

Can u explain which course is best journalism or physcology?

I think it depends on what you like. World of mario .. READ MORE

What is the paper pattern of Jamia Milia Islamia Journalism Entrance Exam?

You can go to the industry's homepage for reference. lolbeans .. READ MORE

how to choose a career in life

I always believe that job will choose us because I am not working in the field that I learn  stumble guys online .. READ MORE
Most Popular

I want to know how to answer students query

Please be more precise. If you want to help pupils with their studies, you may teach them the basics and provide them particular attention. To become .. READ MORE

What is the paper pattern of Jamia Milia Islamia Journalism Entrance Exam?

You can go to the industry's homepage for reference. lolbeans .. READ MORE

What are top 10 colleges for Journalism in the world?

In my opinion,  top 10 colleges for Journalism in the world: 1. Northwestern University 2. University of Missouri | Mizzou  3. Boston U .. READ MORE

Best answer to “How ambitious are you”

Companies want talent, not just workers. Be honest, enthusiastic, and eager to prove oneself in your job application. Sample answer: "I desire a succe .. READ MORE
Caching Date: 11/29/2022 9:03:46 AM